Liste des 50 meilleurs laureats DESS-A

Rang Noms Promotion Pays Moyenne
1 NDIAYE Adama 9ème promotion SENEGAL 17.07
2 AKOHA Emmanuelle Mégah 18ème promotion BENIN 16.62
3 FADO Gilles Oscar Layifoya 10ème promotion BENIN 16.44
4 SAWADOGO PEGWENDE Moïse 18ème promotion BURKINA FASSO 16.06
5 SECK Amadou 4ème promotion SENEGAL 15.94
6 BOCO Bibiane Valerie 10ème promotion BENIN 15.93
7 FAYE Sidy 7ème promotion SENEGAL 15.89
8 NLOM NSHOUANGUELE Guy Florent 14ème promotion CAMEROUN 15.88
9 N’GUESSAN Olivier Patrick 10ème promotion COTE D'IVOIRE 15.85
10 MAFORIKAN Denakpo Vincent 4ème promotion BENIN 15.84
11 NGOM Mor 15ème promotion SENEGAL 15.84
12 AMOUSSOUGA Venance 4ème promotion BENIN 15.8
13 OUATTARA Djagana 17ème promotion COTE D'IVOIRE 15.8
14 COMPAORE Antoine 16ème promotion BURKINA FASSO 15.69
15 NDIAYE Papa Thioye 17ème promotion SENEGAL 15.68
16 ABLEGUE Hoba Fabrice 18ème promotion COTE D'IVOIRE 15.64
17 OYOUBA Hippolyte 4ème promotion CONGO 15.62
18 TRAORE Drissa 15ème promotion BURKINA FASSO 15.6
19 DIOUF Cheick 18ème promotion SENEGAL 15.59
20 ASSAMOI Anassé Ernest 7ème promotion COTE D'IVOIRE 15.57
21 DADJO Solange Adèle Laure 8ème promotion BENIN 15.57
22 QUENUM Osée Gaetan 15ème promotion BURKINA FASSO 15.46
23 KOUADIO Konan Eugène 16ème promotion COTE D'IVOIRE 15.46
24 TAN Tierry Marius 13ème promotion COTE D'IVOIRE 15.43
25 DIENA Papa Ibra 7ème promotion SENEGAL 15.41
26 KONE Mamadou 12ème promotion COTE D'IVOIRE 15.41
27 LAGUIDE Ousmane Adéwalé 16ème promotion BENIN 15.38
28 ZINSOU Assiba Léontine 16ème promotion BENIN 15.36
29 DIARRA Yaya 5ème promotion MALI 15.33
30 SODJINOU Flash Yémalin Modeste 18ème promotion BENIN 15.32
31 TESSA FONDJIO Roméo 17ème promotion CAMEROUN 15.18
32 YEBOUET N’da Kouassi Thomas 12ème promotion COTE D'IVOIRE 15.16
33 ADAM Issa 14ème promotion NIGER 15.16
34 SANGARE Boubakar 15ème promotion BURKINA FASSO 15.14
35 NAMBEA Kossi 5ème promotion TOGO 15.14
36 NOBA Mouhamadou Moustapha 7ème promotion SENEGAL 15.11
37 BA Modibo 18ème promotion MALI 15.11
38 AFFAGNON Mahountin Christian 17ème promotion BENIN 15.09
39 TRAORE Si Salifou 12ème promotion BURKINA FASSO 15.09
40 TESSI Koffi Ewonoulé 15ème promotion TOGO 15.09
41 NAFIOU Rabiou 4ème promotion NIGER 15.07
42 KOFFI Augustin 4ème promotion COTE D'IVOIRE 15.04
43 DIOP Bassirou 2ème promotion SENEGAL 15.03
44 ENDALE Annette 3ème promotion CAMEROUN 15.03
45 BOSSOU Dossou Edmond 12ème promotion BENIN 15.025
46 DANFAKHA Dembo 12ème promotion BENIN 15.024
47 FAYE Aliou 15ème promotion SENEGAL 15.01